-
RACE 1HALEY CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TOSHULAN Robert Redenbach 22.83 4 2 6 6COOKIE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 23.025 3.6 3 3 3ARVO'S STEVA George Arvanitis 23.102 18.1 4 4 4NIKI'S LAD Robert Redenbach 23.371 4 5 5 5SHEOAK MAZURI Gary Mcmillan 23.773 32.4 6 8 8EVERY CLOUD James Atkinson 23.855 15.4 7 2 2MISS CRAZY CAT David Hills 23.918 12 8 1 1NINETYMILE BILL Bianca Whitford 23.953 5.9 R - 9AWESOME MOCCASIN Barry Harper 0 R - 10ROSELINE Steve Nagy 0
-
RACE 2RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LADY HOOK Jade Mifsud 22.956 4.5 2 7 7HIT THE BEAT Geoffrey Dalton 22.974 3.2 3 4 4ELSWYK GAL Crystal Busuttil 23.062 5.3 4 2 2SHREK'S PHANTOM Robert Lesjak 23.574 13.8 5 5 5DUSTY'S GIRL Margaret Campbell 23.657 11.3 6 8 8BRINDLE AUDREY Peter Kelly 23.902 4.3 7 3 3SPY MISS Robert Johnson 24.002 15.9 S - 1BARROOM EXPRESS Gavin Burke 0 R - 9EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0 R - 10TONTO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0
-
RACE 3R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1HIT LEGS Terry Proctor 22.663 1.7 2 7 7RUNNING SHADOW Ian Bindley 22.808 33.8 3 5 5DASH OF ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 23.11 9.1 4 3 3WHERE'S RHYS Martyn Empson 23.329 43 5 6 6WHERE ARE WE Trevor Whitford 23.469 22 6 8 8SEVEN GALLONS Mark Busuttil 23.632 6.9 7 4 4COSMIC COAD Robert Colpoys 23.654 4.8 8 2 2LADY MAGIC Dennis Brown 23.909 18.7 R - 9TONTO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0
-
RACE 4www.destinilodge.comWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SONIC STICKA David Condon 22.669 1.9 2 8 8DAINTREE PUZZLE Kade Joske 22.783 8.4 3 7 9COWRIE Todd Chatwin 23.07 13 4 5 5LEGGO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 23.212 9.9 5 6 6SONNY'S SALUTE Lisa Davis 23.244 10.5 6 1 10RIPPLEBROOK AL Donald Hill 23.378 25.2 7 2 2SMURF'S JACKO Dennis Brown 23.643 28 8 4 4RUNNIN' ON GAS Ian Bindley 23.828 5.3 S - 1CONCLAVE William Kenney 0 S - 7DR. MORTISHA William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 5FOLLOW US @tabcomauWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CAPTAIN TUTTLE Barry Harper 30.359 3.8 2 2 2ADDICTIVE ALPHA Peter Goold 30.908 5.7 3 6 6SODA STORM Gary Mcmillan 30.92 12.2 4 1 1MAGIC RAMA Kellie Morrison 30.993 6.8 5 4 4HEARD IT BEFORE Robert Crawford 31.022 3.9 6 7 10FAMILY RULES Todd Chatwin 31.084 7.3 7 8 8ASTON PARK Eddie Lieshout 31.225 16.8 8 3 3FAWN MANTRA John Brown 31.332 16.3 S - 7LYLEY LASS Ian Bindley 0 R - 9ZELEMAR ROSE Dawn Johnston 0
-
RACE 6PETER ROCKET @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DROMORE'S PEARL Florence Alister 30.845 10 2 2 2THREE DAY SHADOW Les Weeks 30.862 15.6 3 1 1DR. LEONARDO Jennifer Gill 31.026 2.1 4 8 8ZATMINE Kenneth Mccann 31.072 20.1 5 3 3PRECIPITATION Todd Chatwin 31.088 2.7 6 6 9DARCON DASH Robert Conway 31.19 30.7 7 5 5HESTON LODGE Christine Haigh 31.274 25.1 8 4 4MALTED Graham Glass 31.328 17.9 S - 6WILLOWVALE WINGS Anthony Flores 0 R - 10KISS MY FUJI Dawn Johnston 0
-
RACE 7BANJO BOY @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1AUDACIOUS SPRITE Michael Fearnley 22.457 2.2 2 2 2MICK MOW Geraldine Debono 22.736 5.5 3 5 5HOT BLOODED Graeme Jennings 22.901 40.4 4 3 3LOGIC LAD Shane Jack 23.181 45 5 4 4CRUISER'S SOL David Crawford 23.338 12.7 6 8 8SANDY MONELLI Dermott Prout 23.505 7.9 7 7 7TIGER RANCE Dawn Johnston 23.683 3.7 8 6 10PSYCHO'S WILD David Hills 24.019 29 S - 6FINE DINER Keith Hellmuth 0 S - 9DR. BRANDON Jennifer Gill 0
-
RACE 8TAB REWARDSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TIGER WHELAN Mark Whelan 30.586 3.3 2 6 6LOUIE NEVEELK Rosemary Kleeven 30.659 3.4 3 2 2WILLOWVALE BLACK Anthony Flores 30.883 14 4 5 5LISBURN GEM Thomas Alister 30.99 8.2 5 8 8TEKKI MINX David Crawford 31.001 5.6 6 4 4ASTON DIMA Eddie Lieshout 31.025 39.6 7 7 7JOHNNY MOBSTER Gregory Neocleous 31.095 18 8 1 1NAIL CLIPPER Eddie Lieshout 31.181 7.3 R - 9ZIPPING SIMMO Stanley Ralph 0 R - 10ZIPPING CHRYSTAL Amy Lauterboom 0
-
RACE 9SPRING GUN @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SHARNICA Brian Sonneman 23.066 4.7 2 6 10PRINCE NANDO Arend Gringhuis 23.297 16.8 3 2 9COOLER COLOUR Christine Haigh 23.327 8.6 4 5 5ASTON ZEUS Brendan Moles 23.577 23.2 5 7 7ASTON PHILOU Eddie Lieshout 23.592 2.8 6 4 4PHIL'S IN LUCK Christa Spiteri 23.651 2.7 F 3 3LE DOYEN William Read 32.1 S - 2MILLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0 S - 6RED BASTIEN Shane Dervish 0 S - 8MALADY AUBREY Geraldine Debono 0
-
RACE 10MANNY'S MARKET MORWELLWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MY SUPERSTAR Bianca Whitford 22.883 1.9 2 1 1EXPLOSIVE SKY Margaret Campbell 22.943 13.5 3 8 8MISS KADIA Arend Gringhuis 23.235 14.1 4 7 7DR. RIPPED William Mcmahon 23.441 18.9 5 5 5WILLIE GEE Sharon-lee Chignell 23.482 9 6 4 4ERRATIC LORD Ian Bindley 23.588 14.5 F 2 2TINDERELLA John Telling 5 F 6 6MIZUKI Rachael Busuttil 14.8 R - 9SPECIAL MAX Dennis Brown 0 R - 10BROOKLYN CRUISER Victoria Sultana 0
-
RACE 11SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MIGHTY SPRITE Amy Lauterboom 18.061 1.3 2 5 5RUTHLESS STAGGER Phillis Brown 18.372 45.8 3 1 1KNOCKA'S CHOIR Graham Glass 18.485 5.5 4 7 7OSCAR'S CHANCE Phillip Pollutro 18.558 37.4 5 6 6NOAKI LYNX Lisa Hellmuth 18.56 8.9 6 2 9SWEET RHONDA Geoffrey Dalton 18.856 24 7 8 8AWESOME GRUNT Ian Bindley 18.872 33.6 8 4 10LILA'S GIRL David Hills 18.925 56.6 S - 2BOB'S GIFT Donna Furey 0 S - 4KYNAN'S MAGIC Lionel Kraemer 0
-
RACE 12LIKE US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CAPE ABILITY David Dawson 18.063 5.3 2 8 8BLAZING APACHE David Hills 18.227 11 3 5 5HIP HOP EMMY Trevor Whitford 18.322 21.3 4 1 1MAP IT OUT Maureen Brown 18.358 3.6 5 3 3WON WRON FLYER Phillip Pollutro 18.558 13.8 6 4 4ZELEMAR ZONK Stephen Reed 18.609 5.1 7 7 7ENCHANTED LASS Florence Alister 18.718 4.3 8 2 2DEADLY SURFER Joyce Condon 18.803 13.6 S - 9EASY BABY Des Douch 0 R - 10DOTTY'S DOUBLE Kellie Ferguson 0