-
RACE 1TAB REWARDSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DYNAMIC HEAT Judith Mcmahon 22.978 14.5 2 1 1MAGPIE LILY Judith Mcmahon 23.121 2.6 3 6 6MISTER BROWN Michael Giles 23.163 6.5 4 2 2DUNDEE HARRIER Geoffrey Scott-smith 23.436 6.9 5 7 7EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 23.547 14.2 6 8 8NACHOS GRACIAS Mark Busuttil 23.636 6.2 7 3 3ASTON SALUTE Brendan Moles 23.692 8.3 T 5 10THOMAS VELLA Gary Mcmillan 13 S - 5DARKEST BEAUTY Doris Toner 0 R - 9DR. BODACIOUS William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 2TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PRETTY MACHINE Ashlee Terry 22.801 2.8 2 3 3DASH OF ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 22.94 10.7 3 5 5VOODOO DREAM Kate Gorman 23.038 5.2 4 8 8TONTO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 23.105 5.6 5 7 7DEE MUM'S GIRL Trevor Whitford 23.227 26.3 6 2 2ELSWYK GAL Crystal Busuttil 23.266 13.5 7 4 4SEVEN GALLONS Mark Busuttil 23.383 8.7 8 1 1HARVEY LEIGH William Majoor 23.459 7.2 R - 9DR. BROWNIE William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 3KEL & ANNE-MAREE LEAVE PASSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1IRISH CONNECTION David Condon 22.967 3.5 2 8 8WILLIE GEE Sharon-lee Chignell 23.166 7.2 3 4 4BRANDON'S WAY David Jones 23.271 25.4 4 3 3MY SUPERSTAR Bianca Whitford 23.556 3.2 5 7 7DR. RIPPED William Mcmahon 23.669 13.8 6 6 6GALLOPING ASHLEY Bob Iredale 23.924 4.8 7 2 2ASTON ZEUS Brendan Moles 24.312 14.9 F 5 5MIZUKI Rachael Busuttil 17.7 R - 9OUR MISS DEENA Leanne Hall 0 R - 10RUSTY MIA Brendan Moles 0
-
RACE 4SPRING GUN @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ASTON SLOAN Eddie Lieshout 22.492 3.8 2 1 1ZELEMAR DOLL William Mcmahon 22.78 8.1 3 2 2LEGGO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 22.911 10.7 4 4 9PARUMBA LACHLAN Eddie Lieshout 22.949 22.3 5 5 10DR. PETER William Mcmahon 23.001 19.2 6 8 8CARLY JAY Toni Jones 23.117 9.2 7 3 3DANYO'S SLAPPY Neil Ryan 23.211 2.4 8 6 6GO ZEPPA Susan Abela 23.458 11.3 S - 4DR. VALHALLA Jennifer Gill 0 S - 5PAPPA GALLO Mario Cortese 0
-
RACE 5www.destinilodge.comWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2COOL AHMAR Susan Abela 30.352 7.9 2 3 3MEMPHIS DREAM Edward Dowsey 30.817 3.8 3 4 4EXTRA STARS Cassandra Barnard 31.029 24.7 4 8 8DR. BRANDON Jennifer Gill 31.033 10.5 5 7 7SONIC FANTASY Peter Reinders 31.143 16 6 1 1RAMBO'S PARTY Murray Hehir 31.159 6.3 7 5 5BLUE POISON Eddie Lieshout 31.165 2.7 8 6 6AVON JOY BELLE John Norden 31.349 14.2 R - 9SURF JESTER Jennifer Gill 0
-
RACE 6PETER ROCKET @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BEAUTIFUL RICK Ray Cunneen 30.491 2.8 2 4 4AVON POWER John Norden 30.518 7.1 3 7 7BROTHER LEO Gregory Neocleous 30.571 5.6 4 6 6APRIL ROSE Raymond Ashworth 30.789 5.2 5 2 2STAR LORD Ross Stephens 31.026 6.5 6 5 9SURF JESTER Jennifer Gill 31.07 24.4 7 3 3SONIC FURY Peter Reinders 31.711 8.8 S - 5WHO DEY Kerry Minne 0 S - 8RED SUPERMAN Jeanette Imlach 0
-
RACE 7SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZIPPING ZALI Gary Mcmillan 30.537 6.6 2 6 6MELODY POND Terri-maree Morris 30.987 46.5 3 8 8ROGERNATOR David Curtain 31.088 7.3 4 5 5DR. NICHOLAS Judith Mcmahon 31.136 12.2 5 7 7AYE PEE MCCOY Geoffrey Howell 31.64 2.9 6 3 3OAKMONT WHISPER Desmond Mcphie 31.902 3.5 7 2 2AVON STONE John Norden 32.015 11.6 F 4 4BAGGYS QUEST Darrell Saunders 12.3 R - 9LACHLAN'S ROUGH William Majoor 0 R - 10SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 0
-
RACE 8www.tab.com.au GDRWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$3,015 - $860 - $430
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ALEXIS KELTON Stephen Toner 34.463 1.3 2 5 5ULLA Eddie Lieshout 34.749 22.2 3 2 2DR. LEONARDO Jennifer Gill 34.781 9.1 4 4 4CONQUER FEAR Geoffrey Howell 34.875 9 5 6 6SIR BRIDGBORN David Curtain 35.016 15.4 6 7 7AREJAY SMOKEY Lexie Iredale 35.129 44.1 7 8 8SONIC PIRATE Peter Reinders 35.174 14.3 S - 1ANDY JAY David Jones 0
-
RACE 9BANJO BOY @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 4
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2AUDACIOUS SPRITE Michael Fearnley 22.376 2 2 6 6SCANEZ ELECT Benjamin Divirgilio 22.599 14.9 3 8 8VEETEE BOOMER Wendy Duve 22.84 34.7 4 7 7LETHAL BLUE Dennis Brown 22.948 16.6 5 1 1BLACK PONTIAC Debbie Selleck 23.104 9.7 6 4 4DR. BALBOA Jennifer Gill 23.112 20.7 7 3 3EL MARNY Kerry Minne 23.127 3 8 5 5PRINCE TO EXCEL John Lindrea 23.318 24.3
-
RACE 10HALEY CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ZELEMAR ZONK Stephen Reed 17.9 8.5 2 3 3DYNAMO MAGIC Lyn Smith 18.209 15.4 3 7 7OSCAR'S CHANCE Phillip Pollutro 18.468 19.3 4 8 8WILD DOUGLAS Cheryl Pirani 18.538 7.6 5 5 5BOB'S GIFT Donna Furey 18.607 7.8 6 1 1IZUMI Christine Haigh 18.67 2.9 7 4 4MY BABY PORSCHA Tony Cortese 18.848 18.4 8 6 6CAPE ABILITY David Dawson 18.911 3.5 R - 9ALEXANDERIA Sean Ryan 0 R - 10ELFIE Danny Cortese 0
-
RACE 11RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DR. DAWN Judith Mcmahon 22.702 13.2 2 8 8FOXY GEMS Cassandra Barnard 22.789 23.4 3 1 1PENDLES POWER William Mcmahon 23.03 2.8 4 6 6LE DOYEN William Read 23.28 46.1 5 5 5SONIC STICKA David Condon 23.391 2.9 6 4 4PHIL'S IN LUCK Christa Spiteri 23.411 9.1 7 2 2OUR SPINNER Toni Jones 23.537 13.8 F 3 3BRYLIN Neil Ryan 6.1 R - 9DOMESTIC GIRL Thomas Sharp 0 R - 10MAKE THAT CALL Guy Bartlett 0
-
RACE 12PRINTMAC GIPPSLANDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RENEE BOUCHEAU William Craig 18.052 3.5 2 8 8SWEET RHONDA Geoffrey Dalton 18.289 7.5 3 2 2CREATIVE AVENUE Kevin Podmore 18.307 1.9 4 7 7MAKE US MAGIC Geoffrey Dalton 18.541 34.9 5 3 3PUZZLE GOLD Raymond Ashworth 18.643 8.8 6 4 4HIP HOP EMMY Trevor Whitford 18.669 16.5 7 6 6WON WRON FLYER Phillip Pollutro 18.689 23.4 S - 5GREEN STONE Steven Knight 0 R - 9BROOKLYN CRUISER Victoria Sultana 0 R - 10LINNY MORRIS Thomas Sharp 0