-
RACE 1AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PHANTOM LAD Edward Dowsey 23.383 20.5 2 6 6WHITTLE MIKADO Paul Jones 23.796 32.8 3 5 5GIRL GUIDE Thomas Sharp 23.913 23.4 4 3 3BLUE RINSE Robert Cunningham 24.028 1.9 5 1 1ALL ABOUT ARBY Peter Hartley 24.049 3.8 6 7 7LOOKING BACK Paul Pace 24.069 8.4 7 4 4MAYFEATHER Matthew Clark 24.308 7.4 8 2 2KARSHAN Adrian Anderson 24.551 37.2 R - 9SMILEY GIRL Christine Cortese 0 R - 10BARHAM MILLICH Robert Johnson 0
-
RACE 2TOP RUN IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KILBANE Graeme Jose 26.658 4 2 3 3RENAJOHN Margaret Campbell 26.742 6.8 3 8 8CLASSIC MOMENTS Robert Conway 26.924 3.7 4 7 9QUINCEY MC GOO Peter Krasnaborodkin 27.185 49.4 5 4 4RUNNIN' STAR Ian Bindley 27.331 8.6 6 1 1BELRON BEALE Ronald Partington 27.332 16.7 7 5 10DR. LACHIE William Mcmahon 27.66 6.7 8 2 2BAZZ KEBAB Paul Pace 27.67 5.8 S - 5YOU CAN'T PLAY Craig Lawrence 0 S - 7CRAFTY DIAMOND John Jarkis 0
-
RACE 3MEL'S KITCHENWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DESPERATE DRIVER Les Weeks 26.398 6.2 2 1 1PLAY WITH MAGIC Tricia Curtain 26.488 4.6 3 8 8HAPPY HOUR Les Weeks 26.616 3.3 4 4 4YARRAMUNDI JAX Vadim Roz 26.681 24.8 5 6 6ATARI FLASH Brian Sonneman 26.693 14.6 6 2 2IMA BIG UNIT Joseph Briffa 26.762 3.9 7 7 7SECRET COLOUR Christine Haigh 26.818 31.4 8 5 5HENDO BLUE Yvonne Andrews 26.989 9.7 R - 9SOMEBODY'S IMAGE Maxwell Jones 0 R - 10BUBBLE HEAD Brad Sands 0
-
RACE 4WWR SAWDUSTWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DA MISHKA Thomas Alister 23.267 3.5 2 8 8CHAMPAGNE DREAMS Geraldine Debono 23.437 35.4 3 2 2COOLAN GIRL Ian Dann 23.439 2.5 4 7 7FINNY William Read 23.544 14 5 4 4MARLY GIRL Reginald Boyce 23.94 5 6 3 3NIKITA'S NITRO Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.991 19.2 7 1 10FUTURIST Peter Krasnaborodkin 24.049 10.5 8 6 6BLUE JAGER LIGHT Deborah Churchill 24.099 19.3 S - 1BELLA OIL John Lindrea 0 S - 9RUFUS FLYWHEEL Jason Reddoch 0
-
RACE 5www.hotdogs.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PREMIER SONG Gary Ennis 26.263 3.7 2 7 7WATCH THIS SPACE Deborah Churchill 26.431 6.3 3 8 8ANOTHER MAN Jan Brooks 26.797 5.3 4 5 5NICE NURSE FRANK Terrence Churchill 26.804 17.3 5 2 2LETTY BEE Ian Newcombe 26.876 6.5 6 4 4DR. BROWNIE William Mcmahon 26.93 11.3 7 1 1DR. BUFFY Judith Mcmahon 27.223 15.5 8 3 3OUR MISS PENNY Jeanette Imlach 27.227 5 R - 9COUNTESS JUANITA Noel Boyd 0 R - 10LOPSIDED Brad Sands 0
-
RACE 6MURPHY'S GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 10PRECIOUS PINK Terry Burns 26.41 3.7 2 1 1TANGO AND CASH Dave Reid 26.623 2.4 3 3 9OUR KIMI Ray Cunneen 26.723 8.9 4 6 6EMI'S BOY MACCA Scott Melville 26.818 6.4 5 5 5MARCIARNO MISS Sharon Neocleous 26.867 21.4 6 8 8NORTHERN EMMA Thomas Alister 26.914 57.1 7 2 2ROZEHILL LUCY Leon Lacy 26.963 11.3 8 7 7CHUBBA CHOPS Louise Allen 27.025 12.2 S - 3DARCON DASH Robert Conway 0 S - 4COOLER COLOUR Christine Haigh 0
-
RACE 7ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GRAY'S HAND John Jarkis 23.074 2.3 2 3 3NANCY DEVOY William Mcneil 23.261 4 3 6 6DR. PETER William Mcmahon 23.362 10 4 4 4BROOKLYN CRUISER Victoria Sultana 23.407 15.2 5 7 7LOOSE AFFAIR Robert Johnson 23.604 24.6 6 1 1LOVES IT Gerry Orr 23.647 12.8 7 2 2SONIC FEAR Pamela Burns 24.087 5.6 T 5 5BOLT ME DOWN Geraldine Debono 22.5 S - 10RIPPLEBROOK AL Donald Hill 0 R - 9DR. LES Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 8MORELAND'S MEATSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7YARIS BALE Robert Camilleri 26.514 4.1 2 3 3BLACK SELANDRA Gregory Tatti 26.533 33 3 5 5ME THE CHIEF Leanne Hall 26.659 11.7 4 2 2SURF JESTER Jennifer Gill 26.74 17.7 5 8 8AMAROO MY GIRL Charlie Schembri 26.882 14.8 6 4 4ROXY'S PRIDE Julie Grindley 27.035 3.2 7 1 1BEGIN AGAIN Dave Reid 27.081 2.8 8 6 6RELLIM ALLAN Louise Allen 27.17 36.6 R - 9OFF THE HIP Lesley Russell 0 R - 10EXPLOSIVE ANGEL Maureen Brown 0
-
RACE 9TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MACHIKO Rachael Busuttil 22.846 8 2 7 7LLOYD STREET Kym Russell 22.909 10.5 3 6 6TEKKI HAIL David Crawford 23.468 6.4 4 5 5JUST WING IT Wendy Cunningham 23.537 3.1 5 8 8DUB Matthew Clark 23.55 3.7 6 4 4JADA'S JOY Ian Newcombe 23.685 10.7 7 1 1TRIGGER TRIM Susan Trim 23.837 10.5 8 3 3FEELING LUCKY John Peterson 24.001 35.1 R - 9ROSE FOR YOU David Dawson 0 R - 10CRUELLA DEVILLE Amy Petrucelle 0
-
RACE 10FIND US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DOTTI ZULU Lyn Smith 22.843 2.4 2 3 3DAINTREE RHUMBA Robert Whitford 23.306 9.2 3 7 7FURY ROAD Susan Marsh 23.353 2.9 4 5 5SPEED AND ROCKET Joseph Sultana 23.363 23 5 4 4JOE HANDSON Toni Jones 23.512 20.3 6 6 6BURNSY'S SUE Pamela Burns 23.565 25.1 7 2 2ROCKIN' RHONDA Jason Nibbs 23.701 8.1 8 8 8ARVO'S SAMARAS George Arvanitis 24.299 16.7 S - 10DR. NELLY Judith Mcmahon 0 R - 9ROSE FOR YOU David Dawson 0
-
RACE 11LONGWARRY HOTELWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DUNDEE RAPTOR Geoffrey Scott-smith 23.019 3 2 3 3MOHAWK MAKO Pamela Burns 23.168 8.7 3 6 6ARVO'S LEROY Kali Arvanitis 23.564 31.9 4 5 9VICKI MORRIS Thomas Sharp 23.627 13.7 5 4 4TEKKI SPADER Terry Burns 23.794 23.3 6 8 8ADARA LAD Colleen Mason 23.843 5 7 1 1SAV BAM BOOM John Delaroche 23.941 8.5 8 7 7RED CLAUDETTE Edward Dowsey 24.129 3.7 S - 5HELD HOSTAGE George Arvanitis 0 R - 10SHOWTIME CHEVI Geofrey Moss 0
-
RACE 12www.tab.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ACQUITTED Luke Harris 23.313 7.4 2 2 2BRANDON'S WAY David Jones 23.315 16 3 7 7ARVO'S TAYZER Kali Arvanitis 23.323 22.3 4 8 8ARVO'S VIOLET Kali Arvanitis 23.409 9.8 5 1 1SANDY POINT William Read 23.521 6.6 6 4 4MACEY'S QUEEN Terry Burns 23.696 4.1 7 3 3RADLEY'S REALITY Ian Dann 23.702 2.8 8 5 5SMASH IT Rebecca Romyn 23.938 11 R - 9RINGO DINGO Brad Sands 0 R - 10SNOW GYPSY Phillis Brown 0