-
RACE 1BYERS ELECTRICAL HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 10CRACKERJACK CAM Michael Gibbons 22.48 20.4 2 3 3CHARLIE ROCKET John Shaw 22.683 1.5 3 1 1PROVEN CROWN Phillip Clark 22.773 4.8 4 6 6OH LELE SIMON Cameron Medcraft 22.937 24.5 5 8 8TAIL PIPE Samantha Grenfell 23.078 14.7 6 2 2OPAL FLYER Fay Vantaarling 23.131 42.5 7 4 4SHE'S ALL AUSSIE Shara Quinlan 23.176 16.4 8 7 7PAULA'S DELIGHT Paula Macklin 23.366 17.1 S - 5RONRAY DELUXE Raymond Steele 0 R - 9LITTLE ARANDT Margaret Brealey 0
-
RACE 2SHEPPARTON NEWS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SOLITARY TEAR Carol Jackson 22.834 10.6 2 4 4CALL ME SWIFT Gary Hansen 22.89 2.9 3 1 1JUST BE PATIENT Jessica Sharp 22.912 4.4 4 3 3GUNNER MOLLOY Wayne Bocquet 22.915 15.1 5 2 2SHE'S DEE ROCKET Michael Chilcott 22.916 6.8 6 7 7DIAMOND DANCER Glenn Campbell 22.945 16.8 7 8 8MAXIMUM BELLA Michael Gibbons 23.027 18.2 8 6 6ISHKA Mark Morrissey 23.028 5.5 R - 9BIG BLUE CHIC Chris Glen 0 R - 10CRISTAL SURF Fay Vantaarling 0
-
RACE 3DPR INSURANCE BROKERS HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2RAVEL Shara Quinlan 22.418 6.5 2 4 4STELLA ETIOLE Daniel Pell 22.547 5.4 3 1 1COSMIC CHOIR Graham Glass 22.671 2.4 4 7 7WHIPSTICK CHLOE Cameron Taylor 22.683 8.6 5 5 5OH LELE SUZI Glenn Campbell 22.79 19.6 6 8 8JUST SMILE Jason Sharp 22.812 5.6 7 3 3MISTEL ALLEN Frances Matthyssen 22.911 22.3 8 6 10BIG BLUE CHIC Chris Glen 23.332 28.1 S - 6HEADS NO TAIL Shane Keating 0 R - 9LITTLE ARANDT Margaret Brealey 0
-
RACE 4JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHY GDRWatch Video
- Type:Novice Grade 7
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$2,925 - $830 - $420
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MUM'S GEM Jose Desaubin 38.709 6.3 2 3 3GUTTA JOURNALISM Brendan Van Schaik 38.9295 9.8 3 8 8AHLENNY Edward Sladdin 38.94525 4.6 4 7 7BLUSH BURST Monique Hynes 39.1185 34 5 1 1CALM BLISS Craig Treherne 39.213 2.2 6 2 2SEMJASE Darren Petersen 39.3075 24.6 7 4 4SNOW HAWKE Frank Rachele 39.4965 34.8 8 5 5POWER SENSATION Rodney Clark 39.528 6.6 R - 9JOHNSON ARANDT Max Zammit 0 R - 10BURRAWONGA KEVAN James Birthisel 0
-
RACE 5SHEPPARTON TO MEADOWS HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DARCY'S ENTITY Michael Wallworth 25.736 2.6 2 8 8COWBOY JURY Jess Fothergill 25.947 6.9 3 7 10OH LELE PETER Glenn Campbell 26.059 18.3 4 4 4STAGGERLICIOUS Robin Ellis 26.067 8.9 5 6 6SISCO FLYER Alan Marum 26.119 34.6 6 3 3SAME DAY Michael Carter 26.172 4.6 T 2 2LAREDO Craig Treherne 4.1 S - 1HIGHFIELD BESSIE Neville Tait 0 S - 7IT'S AN ILLUSION Mark Repia 0 R - 9DON FIRE Paul Gabriel 0
-
RACE 6SHEPPARTON TO MEADOWS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MEPUNGA BRODIE Gary Webb 25.725 4.3 2 2 2CRACKERJACK BILL Jordan Cooper 25.864 3.7 3 5 9DON FIRE Paul Gabriel 26.123 25.5 4 3 3KALIMNA SPRITE Kevin Eyles 26.214 5.6 5 8 8SUPREME DEAL Jessica Sharp 26.216 3.7 6 4 4ULTIMATE JACK Kathryn Bentley 26.243 15.4 7 7 7WINFIELD SAMMY Correy Grenfell 26.256 20.3 8 6 6VOLTA ALLEN Jess Fothergill 26.363 13.7 S - 5TAKEDOWN Desmond Anthony 0 R - 10OH LELE PETER Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 7SHEPPARTON TO MEADOWS HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WHO TOLD RED Robert Britton 25.714 4.2 2 3 3CHASE THE BREEZE Ian Murray 25.833 2.8 3 5 5BECOME THE FUSE Rodney Clark 25.917 5.1 4 7 7CRYSTAL CAMEO Gary Hansen 25.92 19.5 5 6 6SMOOTH REBEL Jason Formosa 25.923 26.1 6 4 4MAXIMUM OWIE Jordan Cooper 26.037 7.4 7 1 1ANT HILL MOB David Hills 26.128 21.9 8 8 8COUSIN COSMO Craig Treherne 26.178 8 R - 9DON FIRE Paul Gabriel 0 R - 10OH LELE PETER Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ROMAN BAROQUE Simon Humphries 25.686 8.7 2 7 7PLAY A KAZOO Graham Glass 25.758 4.6 3 5 5LE LUCA Jason Formosa 25.948 10.2 4 1 1SWEET BARBADOS Robert Britton 26.059 2.6 5 6 6VELLOWAY Joseph Briffa 26.06 17.5 6 2 2SMOKEM JIMMY Michael Carter 26.369 3.5 7 4 4NOT HELD Jess Fothergill 26.693 30.7 S - 8PUD Jose Desaubin 0 R - 9HELERAY STEELE Helene Sellars 0
-
RACE 9ELITE COLLARS & LEADS FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2RENNICANE Robert Glass 22.317 6 2 1 1MENDES Robert Glass 22.376 2 3 5 5WEST ON TEDDY Robert Britton 22.532 3.6 4 8 8MIGHTY HULK Theo Van Taarling 22.639 36.5 5 6 6WE FROFF DAT Mark Giddings 22.667 23.8 6 3 3IDO VOODOO John Taylor 22.713 14.7 7 4 4WATTA GOOD DEE Darren Irby 22.847 23.3 8 7 7BLUE AWAY Gary Hansen 22.898 17.4 R - 9HANDSOME COSMO Melissa Fullerton 0 R - 10RAMBO'S PARTY Murray Hehir 0
-
RACE 10SHEPPARTON TO MEADOWS HT4Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MISS ICY FANTASY Shane Dervish 25.993 16.5 2 8 8NELIEL BALE Jess Fothergill 26.025 15.3 3 4 4CALL ME GEE Robert Britton 26.145 3.2 4 7 7SONNY'S TAS David Warburton 26.167 8 5 6 6DEANO'S GADGET Wendy Hansen 26.22 7.3 6 3 3FLYING HOLLY Jason Formosa 26.281 5 7 1 1RAMBO'S PARTY Murray Hehir 26.323 7.6 F 5 5CRAVE Clint Arthur 6.7 R - 9DON FIRE Paul Gabriel 0 R - 10OH LELE PETER Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 11BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4NANCY MAY Wayne Bocquet 25.689 5.1 2 5 5PROPER BLUEY Frank Rachele 25.827 1.9 3 6 6FANCY SAM Raymond Steele 25.877 5.1 4 7 7GELWIX Cameron Taylor 26.048 29.8 5 2 2STARTIN TO SHAKE Dallas Moore 26.074 7.1 6 8 8IT IS WRITTEN Jess Fothergill 26.076 17 7 1 1BRUZZY BOUCHEAU Theo Van Taarling 26.177 25.6 S - 3TANNAHILL 0
-
RACE 12SGRC VET NOW OPENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4COSMIC GOLDIE Craig Treherne 25.896 4.3 2 5 5EXTRA CUDDLES Cassandra Barnard 25.996 13.2 3 7 7FOXY GEMS Cassandra Barnard 26.012 29.3 4 1 1THUNDEROUS NIGHT Frank Meyer 26.104 7.6 5 6 6COSMIC SHEZ Jess Fothergill 26.176 8.8 6 8 8SPUR TRON Michael Fothergill 26.198 27.4 7 2 2COOTA'S CAZALY Brenda Kinder 26.236 4.3 8 3 3ZELEMAR STORM Robert Britton 26.298 3.1 R - 9HELERAY STEELE Helene Sellars 0