-
RACE 1RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 18.339 5.4 2 2 2WHY NOT DAWN Gregory Carter 18.418 4.6 3 5 5CELTIC CHARM John Carr 18.473 8.1 4 4 4SCARLET EVADER David Bottrell 18.615 34.8 5 8 8RAZLDAZL JACKIE Kenneth Mccann 18.63 28.8 6 6 6WOODLEIGH GIRL Gregory Graham 18.656 3.7 7 7 7TIGER GIRL Frederick Malloy 18.66 12.8 8 1 1DREAM GOAL Melissa Elliott 18.768 4.2 R - 9HOLLER AT ME Jane Stephens 0 R - 10WHY NOT BECKY Gregory Carter 0
-
RACE 2RAM LOCKSMITHWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JUDY BALE Robert Camilleri 18.048 2.4 2 1 1BARRA JOHNSON Pasquale Derubeis 18.27 2.8 3 4 10WHY NOT BECKY Gregory Carter 18.314 7 4 8 8SISCO KNIGHT Daniel Bettles 18.557 36.3 5 5 5PLATINUM PERRI Geoffrey Villinger 18.598 9 6 2 2SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr 18.868 13.8 7 6 6PINK FLOYD John Brown 19.104 36.9 8 3 3PETITE FLEUR Victor Gay 19.205 46.2 S - 4MAGIC EUPHORIA Susan Trim 0 R - 9HOLLER AT ME Jane Stephens 0
-
RACE 3TOP CAT VIDEO (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GATS CAVIAR Garry Condon 18.198 2 2 5 5MR. BANKS Narelle Bukowski 18.328 18.2 3 4 4MURRABIT YAP Leigh Mitchell 18.489 16 4 2 2LIL' FEISTY Steven Thomas 18.525 41.6 5 3 10PACIFIC GEM Uta Bickerton 18.589 10.4 6 8 8RICKIE METISSE Victor Gay 18.63 4.3 7 6 6GATS PACINO Garry Condon 18.723 5.7 8 7 7LADY GODDESS Hayden Taylor 18.863 24.2 S - 3COOLAN MAN Ian Dann 0 R - 9TIGER TY BOB Geoffrey Howell 0
-
RACE 4TAB - WE LOVE A BETWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DIESEL TURBO Jeanette Imlach 30.956 15.3 2 4 4CAPEL SOUND Denis Baker 31.17 42.8 3 7 7PHOEBE ALLEN Robert Camilleri 31.18 7.7 4 2 2JAKEY ROCKET George Arvanitis 31.274 10.6 5 1 1WOODLEIGH BLUE Gregory Graham 31.373 2 6 3 3JULY ALLEN Robert Camilleri 31.4 3.3 7 6 6DOWNING STREET Peter Dedes 31.459 45.2 8 8 8MAKE IT HAPPEN Rodney Cowling 31.543 24.2 R - 9LEON'S WISH Neil Baker 0 R - 10MISS HANNA BERRY Constance Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 5CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 10SHAKEY JET George Arvanitis 31.001 27.6 2 5 9SECOND DAN Graham Nicoll 31.024 2.5 3 6 6AINSLEY BALE Robert Camilleri 31.074 2.8 4 8 8CASINO John Burch 31.297 7.7 5 7 7CHOPPER DORIS Tricia Curtain 31.358 8 6 3 3ZULU ZOE Kenneth Mccann 31.433 16.7 7 4 4WATCH THE ONE Peter Dedes 31.446 34.4 8 1 1PURPLE HAND Donna Dean 31.458 20.6 S - 2NIKITA'S BLAZE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0 S - 5LIGHTNING LIL Peter Mckenzie 0
-
RACE 6mypunter.com (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MISTER HEENEY Chris Johannsen 30.655 2.2 2 6 6SISCO MAMA Alan Marum 31.095 15.9 3 7 9WENDY CAN'T RUN Carly Feltham 31.149 8.2 4 2 2SIMPLY VIVACIOUS Steve Daniliuk 31.287 5.6 5 1 1SPECIAL UNIT Steven Clarke 31.518 5.4 6 5 5KOKODA STORM Steven Healey 31.781 29.6 7 3 3ANGELIC HAND Donna Dean 31.792 7.7 8 4 4OH LELE SIMON Christopher Morris 32.036 53.6 S - 7SWEET CANDY Julian Gauci 0 R - 10ROUSEY ROO Kevin Podmore 0
-
RACE 7TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DIEGONATOR Geoffrey Howell 31.094 4.2 2 3 3SISCO WAKE Alan Marum 31.433 7.2 3 6 6BEYOND TODAY Chris Johannsen 31.445 2.8 4 8 8VIC FOR SHORT Travis Howell 31.471 4.3 5 4 4ROLL 'EM MISSY Tim Noy 31.543 7.4 6 7 7CHUCK'S ME BOY Chris Johannsen 31.609 16.9 7 2 2SONIC FURY Peter Reinders 31.721 33.1
-
RACE 8BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LOPSIDED Brad Sands 30.754 8 2 3 3KINGSTON EARL Maxwell Williams 30.874 3.6 3 4 4SIDUTE Ronald Wood 30.963 5 4 6 6MIGHTY BREE John Brown 31.322 3.1 5 1 1NIRRANDA RIPPER Leigh Mitchell 31.335 5.4 6 7 7GINGER SPEED Alan Marum 31.584 13.4 S - 2SUN VALLEY Richard Anchen 0 S - 8KINGSTON EBONY Amanda Taylor 0
-
RACE 9TAB REWARDSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6JENNA BALE Robert Camilleri 30.579 2.4 2 2 2TIGER DUSTY Frederick Malloy 30.831 8.5 3 7 10MISS HANNA BERRY Constance Mcmillan 30.989 5.8 4 5 9LEON'S WISH Neil Baker 31.11 30.7 5 3 3LOLA ALLEN Robert Camilleri 31.176 9.8 6 4 4EXCELENCIA Jeanette Imlach 31.294 6.1 7 1 1WOODLEIGH GUY Gregory Graham 31.488 12.6 8 8 8WEATHER ALLEN Robert Camilleri 31.503 11 S - 5SHOOT THE MOON Ross Stephens 0 S - 7KIMBA KATANI Martin Long 0
-
RACE 10AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson 18.328 7.7 2 8 8BANGOR GLYNIS Kenneth Mitchell 18.412 14.7 3 7 7EXCUSE ME BABY Lina Repici 18.648 2.8 4 1 1CHEAP OBJECT Frederick Malloy 18.994 1.9 5 6 6BARHAM MILLICH Robert Johnson 19.106 10.3 S - 2MOODY RUBY Graeme Cinnamond 0 S - 4NIRRANDA GIRL Leigh Mitchell 0 S - 5BANGOR DORRIE Leigh Mitchell 0 R - 9TIGER TY BOB Geoffrey Howell 0 R - 10PACIFIC GEM Uta Bickerton 0
-
RACE 11BERWICK FAMILY BUTCHERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PREMO POTION Corry Kas 17.885 6 2 1 1CREATIVE RHYTHM Narelle Podmore 17.969 1.9 3 2 9RUNAROUND SUSAN Susan Trim 18.136 10.9 4 7 7ORANGE BLOSSOM Patrick Leonard 18.385 6.5 5 3 3FIESTY IVY Gregory Graham 18.387 7.6 6 5 5COME ON LASSY Peter Trim 18.515 12.3 7 8 8OXYGEN BANDIT Gregory Graham 18.66 33.1 S - 2SUPERSTAR JATT Luke Harris 0 S - 6STATELY KAY Travis Howell 0 R - 10PLATINUM HEPPLE Geoffrey Villinger 0
-
RACE 12MURPHY'S STRAIGHT TRACK COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SHOOTERS ECHO Susan Trim 17.813 4.7 2 2 2LULU NOIR Martin Long 18.244 11.6 3 8 8CASH OWNLEY Gregory Graham 18.324 15.3 4 5 5MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri 18.623 4.2 5 7 7BAMBALAM EMMA Cheryl Paez 18.701 2.8 6 3 3SISCO PURE Alan Marum 18.748 29.7 7 6 6SMART TORNADO Pasquale Derubeis 18.762 7 8 1 1SHOOTER'S IRISH Peter Trim 18.968 20.9 R - 9RUNAROUND SUSAN Susan Trim 0 R - 10PLATINUM HEPPLE Geoffrey Villinger 0