-
RACE 1JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MIDFIELD MAESTRO Vivianne Giles 22.809 4.8 2 2 2ROLL 'EM MIGHTY Jason Formosa 22.94 4 3 8 8MIDNIGHT JENNY Daniel Boots 23.043 18.5 4 7 7MAINE LACH David Hills 23.053 24.6 5 1 1TIGER JONES Emma Scott 23.166 4.4 6 6 6BENDTASTIC Greg Bromley 23.434 11.8 7 3 3MISS GEORGIA MAY Peter Frost 23.437 4.5 8 4 4SOME GEM Brian Knight 23.938 10.3 S - 9DARK CORGI Bruce Jacobs 0 R - 10ATLAS TINKABELL Lorraine Cookson 0
-
RACE 2CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DUB Michelle Groom 22.738 3.6 2 5 5LATTE DONNY Glenn Campbell 22.895 16.2 3 4 4ALL INN TOPS Tony Duncan 23.063 3.6 4 7 7LUCY BOOTS Peter Bartlett 23.136 3.3 5 8 8PALEFACE GIRL David Hills 23.209 11.3 6 6 6LOHBAK Arron Rocke 23.253 26.5 7 3 3WILLEM WHO Robert Hayes 23.35 13.1 8 1 1INDEE ROSE Paula Boots 23.41 17.9 R - 9MAINE HEART David Hills 0 R - 10ATLAS TINKABELL Lorraine Cookson 0
-
RACE 3ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CHEQUE HER OUT Steve Daniliuk 25.879 2.7 2 3 3VIOLETS FOR SUZY Glenn Campbell 26.15 10.5 3 5 5OH LELE SUZI Glenn Campbell 26.343 12.1 4 7 7LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta 26.345 3.4 5 8 8OPAL FLYER Fay Vantaarling 26.385 27.6 6 2 2BLITZEM COLA Kevin Tirchett 26.577 14.5 7 4 4BOUNDA'S STORM Alan Marum 26.681 10.9 8 1 1AVATAR TIGER Donald Mcdonald 26.756 7.2 R - 9PAULA'S DELIGHT Paula Macklin 0 R - 10RADIANT ROSE Shane Wetzels 0
-
RACE 4MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ANT HILL MOB David Hills 25.884 9.2 2 6 6CHE CHE MIDI Wayne Bocquet 26.066 3.5 3 2 2DUTCH SCHULTZ Donald Jarvis 26.286 10 4 1 1DARK CHANCE John Donaldson 26.324 3.5 5 3 3BLUSH BURST Monique Hynes 26.348 31.1 6 7 7JESS DELIGHT Phillip Clark 26.361 3.5 7 5 5CRISTAL SURF Fay Vantaarling 26.377 38.8 8 8 8BLONDE BOUCHEAU Sebastiano Gibilisco 26.411 18.2 R - 9PERPETRATOR Scott Stefanos 0 R - 10ELIZA PHAROAH Phillip Clark 0
-
RACE 5BYERS ELECTRICAL (2-6 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$760 - $220 - $110
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1IT'S LOCKIE Leslie Slattery 38.545 16.4 2 6 6BUCKLE UP AXEL Rodney Clark 38.561 2.9 3 4 4GIDDY UP Diane Ireland 38.587 5.9 4 8 8MOVEFASA REG Darren Burkett 38.618 5.2 5 7 7AVATAR RANGER Pia Triaca 38.834 5.5 6 3 3HIGH HOPES Susan Carswell 38.874 5.1 7 2 2BRUZZY BOUCHEAU Theo Van Taarling 38.996 27.5
-
RACE 6BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SHOW BAG CARTER Glenn Campbell 25.668 3.4 2 3 3ALL INN AFRICA Tony Duncan 26.107 5.7 3 2 2RUMBALINA George Kantzidis 26.186 7.2 4 4 4HOME YOU GO Geoffrey Williamson 26.245 20.4 5 7 7RANCE REGSTRONG Lachlan Scott 26.319 11.8 6 5 5SPRING PREMIER Scott Stefanos 26.332 8.8 7 1 1SNAKE WOMAN Monique Hynes 26.399 4 8 8 8DON FIRE Paul Gabriel 26.411 12.8 R - 9ANNA ROSE Kenneth Stephens 0 R - 10TAT BAZZA Barry Parker 0
-
RACE 7CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BREAK THE CODE Steve Daniliuk 25.641 2 2 2 2JAIMANDY BONNIE Paul Donohue 25.791 3.8 3 7 7PAPER PLANES Darren Petersen 26.271 9.4 4 3 3GO LAKERS GO Pauline Patterson 26.341 11.6 5 8 8UNO FRANKIE Pauline Patterson 26.348 37.8 6 4 4APPROVAL Wayne Bocquet 26.365 13.6 7 6 6SHE'S YOURS John Donaldson 26.444 8.9 8 5 5MAGIC SHUFFLE David Long 26.489 38.5 R - 9REBEL COMMANDER Simon Payne 0 R - 10WISE HARRY Tamara Fernandes 0
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BRASS KNOCKA Deidre O'mara 26.201 40.2 2 3 3SPECIFY Jess Fothergill 26.215 4.8 3 1 10UNEXCUSEABLE Mark Filomeno 26.259 3.5 4 7 7MR. STEALER Shane Drummond 26.305 4.8 5 2 2DARK SPIDA Julie Chilcott 26.476 31.3 6 6 6ZAFONIC ZJAHDI Narelle Bukowski 26.678 32.4 7 8 8SOUL AFFAIR Martin Hanke 26.7 3.1 T 4 4BRONTE'S GIFT William Lamb 15.7 S - 1WOOMERA Colin Newman 0 R - 9HELERAY STEELE Helene Sellars 0
-
RACE 9TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 9PROVEN KUGA Phillip Clark 22.5 6.4 2 5 5OSCAR Murray Collyer 22.516 6.5 3 8 8CHIEF MINGO Vivianne Giles 22.737 3.2 4 1 1FRANKLIN PEARL Wayne Bocquet 22.866 3.5 5 2 2DASHING RHONDA Douglas Eddy 23.045 31.5 6 7 7OLIVIA SNOW Daniel Boots 23.087 8.3 7 6 6HOT PEDRO Jess Fothergill 23.148 9.9 8 4 4ROSETTA'S JUNIOR Joe Uglietta 23.212 37.7 S - 3HARCOURTS JOE Darren Petersen 0 R - 10BILLIE'S REVENGE Colin Newman 0
-
RACE 10FINER FRUITSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6COSMIC PILOT Gary Milthorpe 22.688 20.3 2 4 4JIMMY MARLOW Harold Hunter 22.84 6.6 3 7 7MINCEY MOO Bernard Groom 22.933 4.5 4 8 8FREDWYN Alwyn Dexter 22.953 24.6 5 5 5LADY JUAR Brayden Klemke 23.068 4.2 6 3 3ZELEMAR LEAP Jennifer Torr 23.083 7.5 7 1 1SHE'S LIL John Donaldson 23.33 3.4 8 2 2FAWN KARA Darren Burkett 23.5 19.5 R - 9SUN CHOICE Paul Kaltsis 0 R - 10GO GO ZARBO Sharon Wells 0
-
RACE 11SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5COUP D'ETAT Brian Buchanan 22.361 5.8 2 2 2HERSI Jess Fothergill 22.452 3.9 3 1 1KING SPOTALOT Walter Methven 22.633 6.8 4 7 7ROADIE Matthew Edwards 22.717 3.6 5 3 3AUNTY JANET Emma Scott 22.921 10.2 6 4 4HOT AND LONESOME George Kantzidis 22.928 14.7 7 6 6FANCY ASSASSIN Jason Formosa 23.223 8.6 8 8 8DIANE'S LASS Geoffrey Williamson 23.339 20.4 R - 9HORSHAM MYTH Scott Stefanos 0 R - 10ADDY'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 0
-
RACE 12DPR INSURANCE BROKERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SEE HIM GO Mark Filomeno 22.472 3.8 2 4 4ADD 'EM UP Jennifer Torr 22.474 3.6 3 6 6PSYCHO'S WILD David Hills 22.528 4.9 4 8 8MICK RYDIAN Glenn Campbell 22.633 6.5 5 2 2FEEL THE LOVE Graham Howarth 22.791 12 6 5 5STYLISH FANTASY Sean Van Taarling 22.931 39.5 7 1 1CHANTILLY MAGIC Shane Drummond 23.033 7.3 8 3 3ARGYLE DIAMOND Kevin Tirchett 23.039 31.8 R - 9BUSTER'S MAGIC Phillip Clark 0 R - 10COSMIC GENE Brenda Kinder 0