Sign up to newsletter
X

READY 2 RACE FINALS

Twenty five heats of the 2013 Ready 2 Race finals were conducted at Bendigo on Saturday 23 November.
 
CLICK HERE for full results
 
CLICK HERE for sales results
 

REPLAYS OF FINALS
 
RACE 1 - Frost (1) beats Rosey (5), Cali Loving (7) & Slim (3) in 25.005sec
RACE 2 - Doing Donuts (8) beats Explosive Arrow (2), Zelemar Steel (6) & Lily’s Hand (4) in 24.402sec
RACE 3 - Alexander Pop (1) beats Cheeky Hand (5), Red Cry (7) & Dr. Laws (3) in 24.85sec
RACE 4 - Max Moon (8) beats Detcord (6), Heidi (4) & Blockbuster (2) in 24.13sec
RACE 5 - Bear (7), beats F Three (3), Bonber (5) & Cathy (1) in 25.31sec
RACE 6 - Missy (4) beats Zena (8), Pure Belle (2) & F Two (6) in 24.739sec
RACE 7 - Sisco Good (1) beats Dr. Nibette (3), Barjas (5) & Paramount Arrow (7) in 24.156sec
RACE 8 - Senor Finn (2) beats Turbine (6), Piffin’ Yonnies (8) & Gray’s Hand (4) in 24.195sec
RACE 9 - Princess (3) beats Larry (1), Clubber (7) & Dr. Delila (5) in 24.910sec
RACE 10 - Max (4) beats Flying Kushla (2), Hope (8) & Dr. Debbie (6) in 24.91sec
RACE 11 - Zelemar Diva (1) beats Dr. Talkback (5), Brindlay (7) & Baldacci (3)
RACE 12 - Agility (2) beats Doc (6), My Turanza (4) & Dr. Portia (8) in 24.434sec
RACE 13 - Paige (7) beats Duggan Balancing (3), Kenny (5) & Top Arrow (1) in 25.807sec
RACE 14 - Chief (2) beats Puzzle ‘Em (4), Our Arrow (8) & Ivy (6) in 25.12sec
RACE 15 - Chloe’s Hand (5) beats Dr. Danny (1), Grande Odyssee (7) & Toola (3) in 24.416sec
RACE 16 - Go On Then (4) beats Hot Carbon (8) & Tali Swift (2) in 24.62sec
RACE 17 - Kid Rhubarb (5), Arrival (3), Walk Free (7) & Dr. Chitchat (1) in 25.29sec
RACE 18 - Dr. Waldo (8) beats Avenue Tolerance (2), Honey (4) & Garga Mill (6) in 24.90sec
RACE 19 - Abbey’s Hand (3) beats Ketut’s Keput (5), Dr. Hamish (7) & Gracie (1) in 24.676sec
RACE 20 - Dr. Nashia (2) beats Upendi (4) & Rapid Missile (6) in 25.059sec
RACE 21 - Keep It Safe (5) beats beats Dr. Squiggles (3), Jed (1) & Bolt (7) in 24.70sec
RACE 22 - Well Advertised (6) beats Sisco Happy (8), Pentapod (2) & Lonsome Red (4) in 24.714sec
RACE 23 - Flashy Arrow (1) beats Scanz Choice (3) & Angie (5) in 24.572sec
RACE 24 - Dr. Lance (4) beats McEvoy (8), Regi (6) & Ekans (2) in 24.66sec
RACE 25 - Miss Speed (3) beats Lizzy (1) & Timmy (5) in 25.533sec

Related Posts